Robertson
Alexander Sanderson b. 18 Apr 1831, d. 29 Sep 1917
Alice Marion 'Neeta' b. 1872, d. 21 Dec 1947
Alice Mary b. 10 Jul 1866, d. 25 Jul 1951
Andrew Gourlay b. 1842, d. 7 Jan 1884
Anne Elizabeth b. 1837, d. 6 Jun 1923
Cecilia Ellen Aitken b. 30 Apr 1876
David b. 24 Mar 1865, d. 8 Oct 1951
David Garland b. 12 Sep 1887, d. 1957
Graeme Alexander b. 17 Feb 1938, d. 6 Jun 2010
James b. 24 Nov 1846, d. 29 Aug 1925
Jane b. 1847, d. 8 Jan 1889
Jane Elizabeth b. Jun 1862, d. 28 Mar 1944
Jean b. 27 Jan 1881, d. 14 Aug 1923
Jean Robertson b. 1908, d. 26 Aug 1968
Jessie Campbell d. 18 Mar 1954
Joan Scrymgeour b. 1891, d. 1977
John b. 1831, d. 24 Jun 1905
John b. 26 Oct 1850, d. 13 Feb 1885
John Alexander b. Dec 1868, d. 11 Nov 1952
Judith Rosemary b. 1944, d. 1979
Lucy Australie b. 1874, d. 3 Aug 1952
Margaret b. 1815, d. 11 Oct 1867
Robertson (cont.)
Margaret b. 22 Jan 1902, d. 9 Oct 1996
Mary Jane b. 1854, d. 13 Apr 1889
Norman Gladstone b. Mar 1877, d. 2 Nov 1909
Sheila Mimosa b. 30 Apr 1876, d. 19 Aug 1954
Stuart Struan b. 15 Aug 1877, d. 1966
Victoria b. 1854, d. 14 Mar 1927
Victoria Jean b. 27 Jan 1881, d. 14 Aug 1923
William Moy b. 31 Mar 1879, d. 19 Dec 1957
Robinson
Ada Josephine b. 1880, d. 2 Dec 1951
Ada Mary Mellor (Molly) b. 1868, d. 15 Jun 1946
Adelaide b. 18 Jun 1850, d. 12 May 1892
Affra Ann b. 1849, d. 22 Mar 1918
Alfred b. 1846
Alfred Malcolm b. Mar 1890, d. 1974
Alice Ida b. 1874, d. 13 Jul 1941
Arthur George b. 26 Dec 1884, d. 10 Dec 1982
Claire b. 19 Jun 1894, d. 20 Apr 1982
Dora b. 3 Oct 1893, d. 1976
Edwin Arthur b. 1868, d. 10 Dec 1884
Eliza Mary Ann b. 1845, d. 19 Jun 1935
Ernest b. 1854, d. 1855
Ernest Arthur b. 1863, d. Aug 1918
George Lennox b. 1892, d. 11 Apr 1963
George Washington b. 1 Apr 1843, d. 27 Jul 1928
George Washinton b. 1847, d. 25 Jul 1905
Hannah b. 9 Sep 1821, d. 25 Jun 1911
Hannah b. 12 Aug 1842, d. 10 Apr 1892
Harold John b. Aug 1895, d. 1969
James b. 1845, d. 1926
Jane b. 1849, d. 16 Mar 1887
Jessie b. 1858, d. 12 Jul 1940
Robinson (cont.)
Jessie Irene b. 1888, d. 2 Oct 1942
Julia b. 1 Feb 1848, d. 25 Jul 1937
Malcolm Lamplaugh b. Apr 1860, d. 6 Nov 1903
Margery Lang b. 7 Sep 1891, d. 14 Sep 1917
Mary Agnes b. Oct 1868, d. 7 Apr 1936
Mary Ann b. 1863, d. 3 Apr 1919
Miriam b. 16 Apr 1843, d. 5 Oct 1924
Naomi Frances b. 1893, d. 1981
Ruth Alice Chomley b. 1889, d. 1980
Stanley Charles b. 1885, d. 3 Apr 1946
Thomas Alfred b. 1 May 1852, d. 23 Apr 1943
Thomas George Washington b. 1817, d. 2 Jul 1881
Walter Fergus b. 1876, d. 29 Jan 1958
Robison
Agnes b. 1856, d. 23 Oct 1931
Frances Aveline Joyce b. 1911, d. 24 Mar 1987
Lindsay Campbell b. 1911, d. 5 Mar 1978
Robson
Blakely b. 1833, d. 22 Mar 1903
Rochard
Dorothy b. 13 Nov 1890, d. 1973
Rock
Isabella Henry b. 1859, d. 16 Feb 1934
Robert Wilson (Rev) b. 6 Apr 1856, d. 30 Jun 1925
Rocke
Herbert b. 1846, d. 11 May 1887
Kate b. 1843, d. 6 Dec 1897
 

NOTE

Some family sections show only the children who were associated with Upper Beaconsfield.

Some individuals may be featured because members of their family were associated with the Upper Beaconsfield area, even though they themselves never lived here.