Hands
Williamenna (Minnie) b. 1878, d. 17 Oct 1943
Hankinson
Bertha Alice b. 1907, d. 14 Jul 1980
Hanks
Martha Annie b. 1864, d. 9 Jul 1914
Hannah
Ella Clarice b. 22 Jan 1876, d. 1954
Robert Campbell b. 1851, d. 1929
Robina Isabel b. 1885, d. 21 Jun 1942
Hansen
Christina Patricia b. 1910, d. 15 Aug 1970
Hanslow
Hanson
Louise Berta Mosson b. 19 Jul 1884, d. 9 Nov 1962
Harber
Clifford Ernest b. 1929, d. 20 Feb 1985
Harbour
Eleanor b. 16 Apr 1880, d. 10 Sep 1918
Harbrow
Eliza b. 1847, d. 1935
Harding
Agnes Henrietta b. 1861, d. 1877
Ann Gwendoline b. 1889, d. 1976
Clara Elizabeth b. 1867, d. 1873
Elizabeth b. 11 Oct 1833, d. 28 Dec 1900
Emily b. 1854
Henry Judd b. 1820, d. 1 Mar 1901
John Walter b. 1870
Hardinge
Hardley
John b. 1921, d. 1985
Rose b. 1908, d. 1985
Hardy
Edith Annie b. 1882, d. 1961
Edward Allott b. Mar 1858, d. 14 Mar 1930
Emma b. 1874, d. 1936
Winifred Katharine b. 1908, d. 9 May 2005
Hargreaves
Florence Amy b. 9 Dec 1871, d. 3 May 1935
Florence Amy b. 1894, d. 20 Oct 1941
Henry Edward b. 1863, d. 16 Nov 1922
James Douglas b. 1 Jan 1901, d. 18 Nov 1979
Harkins
Anne Meldrum b. 27 Dec 1868, d. 13 Oct 1950
James b. 1835
James Matthew b. 1877, d. 1950
Jane Nelson b. 1875, d. 1959
John b. 12 Jan 1862, d. 18 Aug 1935
Margaret Farrell b. 2 Apr 1871, d. 13 Dec 1951
Mary b. 1843, d. 5 Oct 1911
Harman
Mildred b. Dec 1892
Harnetty
Kathleen b. 27 Mar 1919, d. 3 Aug 2014
Kevin Joseph b. 1925, d. 16 May 2007
Harris
Ada b. Dec 1863, d. 7 Jul 1917
Ada Victoria b. 18 Aug 1900, d. 5 Jan 1988
Arthur Iliff b. 1846, d. 29 Jul 1917
Arthur Iliff b. 1874, d. 1961
Catherine Ann b. 1837, d. 28 Apr 1918
Catherine Jessie b. Mar 1904
Christine Maybelle b. 8 May 1870, d. 20 Aug 1947
Clara Margaret b. Dec 1869, d. 1 Sep 1904
Claud Alfred b. 5 Oct 1888, d. 28 Feb 1969
Cuthbert Claud b. 24 Nov 1929, d. 29 Sep 2012
Edward William b. 19 Jul 1895, d. 8 Feb 1961
Eli b. 1852
Ellen Frances b. 25 Mar 1903, d. 11 Oct 1974
Ethel Georgeann b. 6 Sep 1886, d. 29 Nov 1944
Evelyn Jane b. 7 Mar 1867, d. 11 May 1943
Francis Roy b. 4 Oct 1931, d. 23 Apr 1991
Gladys Cloke b. Mar 1891, d. 27 Apr 1964
Isa Frances b. 21 Feb 1883, d. 20 May 1960
Isabella b. Sep 1872, d. Sep 1965
Jacob d. 1 Jul 1903
James Iliff b. 1887, d. 1958
John b. 1826, d. 25 Apr 1908
Katherine b. 1861, d. 20 Dec 1891
Katherine Ellen b. Jun 1861, d. 3 Jan 1949
Kathleen Mary b. Jun 1890
Harris (cont.)
Lily b. 1886, d. Apr 1970
Lucy Annie 'Louie' b. 18 Dec 1884, d. 10 Jun 1974
Margaret b. Mar 1893
Margaret Kate b. 1866, d. 31 Jan 1959
Marian Eva 'Memie' b. 18 Dec 1884, d. 17 Dec 1981
Marian Jessie b. Dec 1867, d. 28 Aug 1936
Martha b. 1846, d. 1926
Mary Jane b. 15 Dec 1900, d. Jun 1972
Mary Tindall b. 23 Feb 1901, d. 16 Dec 1989
Robert Thornhill b. Dec 1865, d. 4 Dec 1934
Rosetta b. 30 Nov 1854, d. 15 Dec 1939
Rosetta Amelia May 'Dot' b. 23 May 1891, d. 21 Jul 1975
Solomon b. 10 Mar 1854, d. 5 May 1942
Walter William b. 1858, d. 1 Sep 1943
William Henry b. 29 May 1859, d. 10 Jan 1901
William James b. 1 Oct 1835, d. 29 Oct 1910
 

NOTE

Some family sections show only the children who were associated with Upper Beaconsfield.

Some individuals may be featured because members of their family were associated with the Upper Beaconsfield area, even though they themselves never lived here.