Scholz
Wilhelmine b. 1840, d. 21 Jul 1928
Schroeder
William August b. 1857, d. 30 Mar 1929
Schuchardt
Mary Olga b. 22 Mar 1882, d. 25 Jun 1954
Wilhelm b. 30 Aug 1885, d. 1964
Schuler
Anne Christine b. 1900, d. 1975
Schumer
Leslie Arthur b. 1896, d. 1988
Schutt
Louis John Daley b. 1849, d. 14 May 1934
Schwab
Mary Margaret b. 24 May 1882, d. 4 Apr 1958
Schwarz
Sabine Margaretha Elisabeth b. 1811, d. 14 Oct 1853
Schwieger
Elizabeth Annie Zara b. 1894, d. 1986
Scollick
Beatrix Elsie b. Sep 1886, d. 27 Jan 1943
Scotland
Jessie b. 1886, d. 16 Aug 1949
Scott
Annie b. c 1832, d. b 15 Sep 1866
Beryl b. 19 Apr 1890, d. 9 Mar 1953
Constance Eliza b. 16 Aug 1872, d. 13 Dec 1942
Emma Bertha Christina b. 1847, d. 6 Sep 1874
George William Edward b. 20 Oct 1884, d. 1972
Olive May b. Dec 1881, d. 1960
William Henry b. c 1840, d. 18 Mar 1867
Willis Price Conley b. 1893, d. 1970
Scott-Mackenzie
Alexander "Alister" (Surgeon Captain) b. 26 Jun 1886, d. 19 Aug 1971
Willa Noble b. 6 Jun 1881, d. 25 Jul 1949
Scully
George b. 23 Dec 1862
Seabrook
Marjorie Gertrude b. 1911, d. 25 Jul 1993
Martha b. 1846, d. 1926
Searle
Alan Stewart b. 1904, d. 1980
Amy Eliza b. Mar 1873, d. 13 Aug 1964
Eliza Sophia b. 1842, d. 16 Oct 1917
Elizabeth Alice b. 12 Oct 1840, d. 13 Sep 1924
Henry b. 1833, d. 20 Mar 1909
Jane Barratt b. 1833, d. 21 Sep 1905
John Pollard b. 1814, d. 17 Jun 1881
Matilda Emma Frances b. Sep 1846, d. 30 Mar 1884
Matilda Mehetabel b. Nov 1812, d. 8 Mar 1875
Theodore Henry Baker b. 1844, d. 19 Jul 1924
Second Australian Starr-Bowkett Building Society of Equitable Buildings
Seddon
Jeanne Isabel b. 1911, d. 4 Jul 2012
Sedgman
Minnie Jane b. 1880
Seelenmeyer
Adolphe Frederick b. 15 Oct 1855, d. 10 Nov 1922
Alexandra Mary b. 1864, d. 31 Dec 1946
Seeley
Adolphe Frederick b. 15 Oct 1855, d. 10 Nov 1922
Alexandra Mary b. 1864, d. 31 Dec 1946
Selleck
Francis Palmer b. 1895, d. 1976
Seul
Chester / Christopher b. 2 Dec 1909, d. 24 Jun 1997
Katherine Glover b. 29 Jan 1879, d. 8 Dec 1952
Phillipp b. 26 Jul 1860, d. May 1933
Shadbolt
Amelia b. 1874, d. 1934
William b. 14 Oct 1871, d. 13 Jun 1937
Shanks
Elizabeth Ellen Smith b. 16 Oct 1872, d. 6 Dec 1957
Frances Evelyn b. 9 Mar 1912, d. 6 Aug 2012
George Charles Robert   b. 1894, d. 3 May 1917
John Reynoldson b. Dec 1889, d. Dec 1889
John Thomas b. 15 Jan 1866, d. 29 Aug 1954
Lily Elizabeth b. 1895, d. 23 Oct 1963
Mary Henrietta b. 1867, d. Feb 1960
Samuel William Leeming b. 1891, d. 14 Sep 1960
Shannon
Bridget b. 1855, d. 1899
Sharp
Clifford Carre b. 1896, d. 12 Apr 1970
Ivy Grace b. 1899, d. 1970
Sharples
Jean Ann b. 1842, d. 8 Aug 1884
John b. 1833, d. 23 Nov 1896
Shatwell
David Drysdale b. 1862, d. 4 Jun 1928
Shaughnessy
John Patrick b. 20 Oct 1870
Shaw
Joseph b. 1826, d. 13 Nov 1887
Mary McKenzie b. 1868, d. 1958
Sheahan
Mary Jane 'Jennie' b. 1884, d. 2 Sep 1976
Nora Alice b. 24 Sep 1898, d. 28 Feb 1987
Sheard
Annie b. 1846, d. 13 Jun 1921
Frederick b. 1846, d. 13 Jun 1921
Shears
Mary Jane Wheeler b. 1886, d. 16 Oct 1972
Sheean
Sheekey
Mary b. 1830, d. 4 Oct 1886
Sheen
Phyllis Constance Alma b. 16 Apr 1910, d. 19 Sep 1989
Sheffield
Jessie Hetherington b. 1879, d. 1970
Shepherd
Sherlock
Clarence b. 1903
 

NOTE

Many family sections show only the children who were associated with Upper Beaconsfield.