Napier
Winifred Maud Mary b. 18 Aug 1881, d. Apr 1960
Nash
Charles Edward b. 15 Oct 1909, d. 21 Jan 1998
Eliza Anne b. 1849, d. 30 Jul 1930
William Douglas b. Jun 1852, d. 30 Jan 1924
Nathan
Douglas Arnold b. 12 Dec 1916, d. 23 Jan 2007
Jean b. 4 Apr 1893, d. 12 Jun 1980
John b. 20 Oct 1885, d. 2 Jun 1943
Lillian Emma b. 1886
Simeon b. 1861, d. Jul 1925
National Trustees Executors and Agency Company of Australasia Ltd
Naughton
Nayler
Katherine b. 1850, d. 27 May 1881
Neale
Winifred 'Winnie' b. 24 May 1916, d. 24 Apr 1993
Neil
Neilley
Caroline Jeannette b. 1829, d. 24 Apr 1882
Jeannette Maria b. 1805, d. 7 Sep 1881
Neilson
Claire d. 1968
Clifford William Augustus b. 1901, d. 9 Jun 1986
Nelson
Andrew b. 1841, d. 15 Feb 1907
James Henry b. 1881, d. 10 Sep 1952
Jane b. 1822, d. 21 Nov 1902
Katherine Glover b. 29 Jan 1879, d. 8 Dec 1952
Thomas b. Dec 1894, d. 13 Jan 1968
Vera Kimpton b. 1905, d. Nov 1978
William b. 1826, d. 29 Mar 1900
Nesbitt
Emily b. Mar 1857, d. 3 Oct 1920
Nettlebeck
Mathilde Sophie b. 2 Aug 1831, d. 14 Feb 1903
Neville
Johanna b. 1906
Rachael b. 1839, d. 30 Dec 1919
Samuel b. 1847, d. 28 Dec 1921
William Matthew b. 1887, d. 1948
Nevins
Hugh Wakefiled Vernon b. 1906, d. 1988
New
Annie Fitzroy b. 24 Aug 1904, d. 17 Nov 1974
Esmond Walter Cecil b. 20 Aug 1900, d. 25 May 1982
Newbery
Evelyn b. 1881
Newland
Sophie Mary b. 18 Oct 1841, d. 15 Aug 1937
Newman
Harry Sigurd b. 1894, d. 1971
Ivy Faith b. 1897, d. 1977
Thomas James b. 8 Aug 1916, d. 22 Mar 1946
Winifred 'Winnie' b. 24 May 1916, d. 24 Apr 1993
Newton
James b. 1832, d. 12 Aug 1903
Neydhart
Emily b. 1864, d. 18 Jun 1939
Nichol
Agnes b. 22 Apr 1837, d. 20 Jan 1911
Robert b. 16 May 1833, d. 13 Nov 1918
Sarah b. 26 Jun 1868, d. 1954
William b. 4 Oct 1878, d. 1950
Nicholas
Arthur William b. 1893, d. 10 Jul 1959
Dorothy b. 1896, d. 1958
Edna Jane b. 1897, d. 25 Jul 1966
Frank George Turner b. 1865, d. 1952
Grace b. 1898, d. 1961
Hannah b. 19 Jan 1835, d. 21 Sep 1923
Hellen b. 1826, d. 17 Dec 1916
Henry Chatterton b. 14 Oct 1829, d. 5 Aug 1909
Herbert William b. 1931, d. 1935
Linda Rose b. 1898, d. 9 Oct 1921
Priscilla b. Mar 1866, d. 4 Apr 1938
Walter William b. 1861, d. 30 Jul 1923
Nicholls
Agnes Sarah b. 1843, d. 5 Jun 1905
William Henry b. 1844, d. 23 Feb 1913
Nichols
Florence Mercy b. 9 Dec 1891, d. 24 Jul 1969
Nicholson
Annie b. c 1828, d. 3 Dec 1926
Eleanor b. 5 Sep 1819, d. 1 Nov 1901
Eleanor Jane b. 21 May 1845, d. 18 Sep 1926
John Brown b. 20 May 1821, d. 26 Nov 1893
Nickels
Dorothy Laura Syringa b. 1900, d. 1977
Nicol
Agnes Williamson b. 1868, d. 29 Sep 1952
Albert David b. 1900, d. 14 Jan 1966
Euphemia Isabella Frances b. 13 Apr 1844, d. 11 Oct 1916
Nicols
Elizabeth b. 1863, d. 12 May 1935
Evelyn Hinemoa b. 30 Jul 1893, d. 12 May 1991
George Harry b. 1860, d. 29 Apr 1947
Nillson
Caroline Leeman b. Dec 1852, d. 17 Jun 1927
Nilsson
Emma Letitia b. 1877, d. 19 Jun 1920
Nissen
Amy Sherwen Suzanna b. Sep 1900, d. 30 Mar 1979
Carl Johan Hjalmar b. 23 May 1864, d. 22 May 1941
Caroline Constance b. 1868, d. 17 Dec 1919
Charlotte 'Carlotta' b. 1875, d. 25 Aug 1950
 

NOTE

Some family sections show only the children who were associated with Upper Beaconsfield.

Some individuals may be featured because members of their family were associated with the Upper Beaconsfield area, even though they themselves never lived here.