Sayer
Mabel Lilian b. 10 Aug 1872, d. 2 Sep 1949
Scales
Gwendolyn Nerissa b. 24 Apr 1911, d. 23 Feb 1973
John Glencairn b. 1916, d. Oct 2006
Scarborough
Emily Ellen b. 1889, d. 1980
Schlipalius
Alfred James b. 1884, d. 4 Jan 1958
Charles Gustave b. 21 May 1824, d. 13 May 1897
Charles Leopold b. 1851, d. 10 Feb 1927
Charles Samuel b. 1871, d. 24 Apr 1948
Christian Adolph b. 1854, d. 1854
Christian Leopold b. 1872, d. 1921
Edith Winifred b. 1892, d. 21 Apr 1971
Emma Letitia b. 1877, d. 19 Jun 1920
Emma Margaret b. 1831, d. 25 Mar 1889
Emma Margaret b. 1856, d. 19 Oct 1931
Harold Arthur b. 1895, d. 25 Oct 1983
Henri Leopold b. 1854, d. 1854
Herbert Lawrence b. 1887, d. 17 Feb 1934
Isabella b. 1875, d. 26 Jun 1932
Jessie Ann b. 1854, d. 2 May 1931
Jessie Charlotte b. 1886, d. 29 Jan 1938
Jessie Marshall b. 24 May 1882, d. 5 Jul 1954
Louis b. 1861, d. 1865
Louis Gustav b. 1890, d. Jul 1890
Rosalie Isabella b. 1874, d. 1874
Theresa Charlotte b. 14 Nov 1863, d. 16 Jul 1955
Theresa Charlotte b. Dec 1888, d. Dec 1888
Violet Leila b. 1900, d. 20 Jul 1925
William Henry b. 1879, d. 6 May 1947
Scholz
Wilhelmine b. 1840, d. 21 Jul 1928
Schroeder
William August b. 1857, d. 30 Mar 1929
Schuchardt
Mary Olga b. 22 Mar 1882, d. 25 Jun 1954
Wilhelm b. 30 Aug 1885, d. 1964
Schuler
Anne Christine b. 1900, d. 1975
Schumer
Leslie Arthur b. 1896, d. 1988
Schutt
Louis John Daley b. 1849, d. 14 May 1934
Schwab
Mary Margaret b. 24 May 1882, d. 4 Apr 1958
Schwarz
Sabine Margaretha Elisabeth b. 1811, d. 14 Oct 1853
Schwieger
Elizabeth Annie Zara b. 1894, d. 1986
Scollick
Beatrix Elsie b. Sep 1886, d. 27 Jan 1943
Scotland
Jessie b. 1886, d. 16 Aug 1949
Scott
Annie b. c 1832, d. b 15 Sep 1866
Beryl b. 19 Apr 1890, d. 9 Mar 1953
Constance Eliza b. 16 Aug 1872, d. 13 Dec 1942
Emma Bertha Christina b. 1847, d. 6 Sep 1874
George William Edward b. 20 Oct 1884, d. 1972
Olive May b. Dec 1881, d. 1960
William Henry b. c 1840, d. 18 Mar 1867
Willis Price Conley b. 1893, d. 1970
Scott-Mackenzie
Alexander "Alister" (Surgeon Captain) b. 26 Jun 1886, d. 19 Aug 1971
Willa Noble b. 6 Jun 1881, d. 25 Jul 1949
Scully
George b. 23 Dec 1862
Seabrook
Marjorie Gertrude b. 1911, d. 25 Jul 1993
Martha b. 1846, d. 1926
Searle
Alan Stewart b. 1904, d. 1980
Amy Eliza b. Mar 1873, d. 13 Aug 1964
Eliza Sophia b. 1842, d. 16 Oct 1917
Elizabeth Alice b. 12 Oct 1840, d. 13 Sep 1924
Henry b. 1833, d. 20 Mar 1909
Jane Barratt b. 1833, d. 21 Sep 1905
John Pollard b. 1814, d. 17 Jun 1881
Matilda Emma Frances b. Sep 1846, d. 30 Mar 1884
Matilda Mehetabel b. Nov 1812, d. 8 Mar 1875
Theodore Henry Baker b. 1844, d. 19 Jul 1924
Second Australian Starr-Bowkett Building Society of Equitable Buildings
Seddon
Jeanne Isabel b. 1911, d. 4 Jul 2012
Sedgman
Minnie Jane b. 1880
Seelenmeyer
Adolphe Frederick b. 15 Oct 1855, d. 10 Nov 1922
Alexandra Mary b. 1864, d. 31 Dec 1946
Seeley
Adolphe Frederick b. 15 Oct 1855, d. 10 Nov 1922
Alexandra Mary b. 1864, d. 31 Dec 1946
Selleck
Francis Palmer b. 1895, d. 1976
Seul
Chester / Christopher b. 2 Dec 1909, d. 24 Jun 1997
Katherine Glover b. 29 Jan 1879, d. 8 Dec 1952
Phillipp b. 26 Jul 1860, d. May 1933
Shadbolt
Amelia b. 1874, d. 1934
William b. 14 Oct 1871, d. 13 Jun 1937
Shanks
Elizabeth Ellen Smith b. 16 Oct 1872, d. 6 Dec 1957
Frances Evelyn b. 9 Mar 1912, d. 6 Aug 2012
George Charles Robert   b. 1894, d. 3 May 1917
John Reynoldson b. Dec 1889, d. Dec 1889
John Thomas b. 15 Jan 1866, d. 29 Aug 1954
Lily Elizabeth b. 1895, d. 23 Oct 1963
Mary Henrietta b. 1867, d. Feb 1960
Samuel William Leeming b. 1891, d. 14 Sep 1960
 

NOTE

Many family sections show only the children who were associated with Upper Beaconsfield.