Carne
Ada Caroline d. 15 May 1941
Carney
Honora b. 1846, d. 7 Nov 1912
Michael b. 1825, d. 13 Oct 1880
Carpenter
Agnes Annie b. 1882, d. Feb 1964
Elizabeth Ann b. 1887, d. 1956
Sidney Charles b. Dec 1877, d. 2 Apr 1957
Worthy b. 1885, d. 1968
Carr
Amy Elizabeth 'Murtal' b. 1865, d. 4 Jul 1943
Florence Mary b. 1903, d. 9 Oct 1990
Peter James b. 1928, d. Mar 1985
Susan Helen b. 13 Aug 1930, d. 2 Dec 2004
Carrigy
Rose b. 1894, d. 1985
Carrington
Constance Eliza b. 16 Aug 1872, d. 13 Dec 1942
Emma Constance b. 1894, d. 26 Jun 1960
Kate Florence b. 7 Jul 1895, d. 10 Sep 1992
William b. 1857, d. 23 Dec 1906
Carroll
Gweneth Mary b. 9 Aug 1918, d. 7 Apr 2007
James William b. 28 Oct 1918, d. 3 Jul 2016
May b. 1893, d. 1982
Carstairs
David b. 1832, d. 1903
Mary b. 1846, d. 1891
Sarah Mackerness b. 1873, d. 1961
Carter
Doris St Helier b. 1888, d. 1942
Edith Elizabeth b. 1891, d. 1971
Edwin Ernest b. 1874, d. 17 May 1939
Eliza b. 1830, d. 7 Apr 1910
Jane Mary b. 1847, d. 1920
Jessie d. 1977
Mary Julia b. 1834, d. 11 Sep 1910
Sarah Ann b. 1836, d. 28 Aug 1914
Carver
Albert George b. 1887, d. 4 Dec 1981
Evelyn Louise b. 1894, d. 15 Jun 1973
Casely
Mary Ann b. 5 Nov 1839, d. 21 Oct 1916
Robert Smith (Rev) b. 5 Mar 1833, d. 23 Aug 1912
Casey
Cornelius Gavin b. 1811, d. 2 Aug 1896
Dermot Armstrong b. 27 Aug 1897, d. 13 Sep 1977
Eileen Ruth Evelyn b. 21 Aug 1893, d. 13 Dec 1894
Ethel Marian Sumner 'Maie' (Baroness) b. 13 Mar 1891, d. 20 Jan 1983
Evelyn Jane b. 7 Mar 1867, d. 11 May 1943
Letitia b. 1818, d. 1863
Letitia Caroline b. 1 Oct 1849
Richard Gardiner b. 17 Dec 1846, d. 25 Apr 1919
Richard Gardiner Gavin (Baron) b. 29 Aug 1890, d. 17 Jun 1976
Sydney Cornelius b. 1856, d. 21 Oct 1935
Sydney John 'Jack' b. 25 Apr 1901, d. 1976
Theresa Alice b. 15 Jun 1851, d. 13 Jan 1923
Victoria Roenna Violet b. 1865, d. 6 Feb 1947
Cation
Alice Elizabeth b. 15 Nov 1866, d. 1958
William b. 1855, d. 15 Mar 1940
Cato
Frederick John b. 1858, d. 1935
Jessie Louisa b. 15 Nov 1866, d. 5 Jun 1938
Caton
Emma Violet Ann Helen b. 1880, d. 10 Jan 1955
John Christopher b. 1856, d. 7 Oct 1942
Cattanach
Alexander b. 1847, d. 20 Jun 1893
Christian b. 1812
Harry James Goodricke b. 1834, d. 29 Jun 1911
James b. 1800
Cattlin
Helena b. 1875, d. 15 Nov 1959
Caudwell
Eric Joseph b. 1889, d. 1964
Cavalier
Harriet Caroline b. 1846, d. 1892
Walter b. 1846, d. 17 Nov 1918
Cecil
Suzanne Jocelyn b. 24 Jan 1921, d. 12 Jan 2016
Celnaite
Aldona b. 24 Apr 1920, d. 22 Aug 2014
Cessor
Leonard b. 1906, d. 30 May 1984
Phyllis Vernon b. 16 Nov 1901, d. 4 Feb 1953
Chaffey
Edith Laura b. 1887, d. 10 Jan 1972
Chaldjian
Elizabeth Clementina b. 19 Aug 1915, d. 21 Aug 1977
Challingsworth
Edith Sarah b. 1875, d. 1959
Fred b. 1877, d. 1952
Chalmer
Amy Sherwen Suzanna b. Sep 1900, d. 30 Mar 1979
Chambers
Dalkeith George Noel b. 25 Dec 1914, d. 16 May 1985
Hannah Margaret b. 3 Nov 1914, d. 23 Jul 2001
Jack William b. 1915, d. 3 Feb 2001
Joan b. 26 Oct 1912, d. 20 Nov 1996
John Stoup b. 1833, d. 27 Aug 1921
Ronald Joseph Thekla b. 11 Sep 1915, d. May 1985
Sylvia Isobel b. 1916, d. 1968
 

NOTE

Some family sections show only the children who were associated with Upper Beaconsfield.

Some individuals may be featured because members of their family were associated with the Upper Beaconsfield area, even though they themselves never lived here.